Park Playground Equipment Request at 34–98 Lee St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Missing rail guard.

request #: 10762

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. A work order has been put in our system to rectify this issue.

submitted: Sat Jun 27, 2015 10:42AM

opened: Sat Jun 27, 2015 10:42AM

closed: Mon Jul 27, 2015 01:25PM

Staticmap?center=42.3253153358049,-71.1395454034872 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3253153358049,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign