Pothole Request at N42.32 E71.17

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 10769

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sat Jun 27, 2015 06:55PM

opened: Sat Jun 27, 2015 06:55PM

closed: Tue Jul 14, 2015 11:08AM

Staticmap?center=42.3173478339261,-71.1631619185872 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3173478339261,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole