Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 546 Newton St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

I thought you said the work was completed #10612. You might need to open an investigation.

request #: 10773

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sat Jun 27, 2015 07:15PM

opened: Sat Jun 27, 2015 07:15PM

closed: Mon Jul 13, 2015 08:13AM

Staticmap?center=42.3077246547139,-71.1575118452973 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3077246547139,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair