Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 241 Boylston St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Illegal driveway, riding over sidewalk, blocking sidewalk.

request #: 10774

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sun Jun 28, 2015 04:38PM

opened: Sun Jun 28, 2015 04:38PM

closed: Mon Jul 13, 2015 08:13AM

Staticmap?center=42.3307982069317,-71.1234101359292 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3307982069317,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Streetlight
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding