Abandoned Bike Request at 293 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Abandoned and wheels are bent.

request #: 10778

status: Closed.

submitted: Sun Jun 28, 2015 11:34PM

opened: Sun Jun 28, 2015 11:34PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:39PM

Staticmap?center=42.3254947923518,-71.1221941095508 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3254947923518,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment