Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1431 Beacon Street, Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Broken_bike_rack

Broken bike rack

request #: 10779

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Mon Jun 29, 2015 10:56AM

opened: Mon Jun 29, 2015 10:57AM

closed: Mon Jul 13, 2015 08:13AM

Staticmap?center=42.3406189,-71.1260898 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3406189,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight