Pothole Request at 100 Salisbury Rd, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Recycling not picked up yesterday in alleyway. Please redirect this to proper department.

request #: 10788

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Tue Jun 30, 2015 10:13AM

opened: Tue Jun 30, 2015 10:13AM

closed: Wed Jul 08, 2015 07:00AM

Staticmap?center=42.3386907158814,-71.140792295403 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3386907158814,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair