Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 96 Saint Paul Street, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via Web Web_tiny

96_saint_paul_sidewalk_2

Sidewalk repairs performed by Town last year is pitching towards the building creating standing water in front of the building.

request #: 10789

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Tue Jun 30, 2015 10:41AM

opened: Tue Jun 30, 2015 10:41AM

closed: Sat Aug 29, 2015 12:50PM

Staticmap?center=42.3401516,-71.1176866 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3401516,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign