Public Trees Request at 204-230 St Paul St Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150703_165914

A couple of large branches appear to be dead. Might become a hazard.

request #: 10809

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The forestry department will evaluate the situation.

submitted: Fri Jul 03, 2015 05:00PM

opened: Fri Jul 03, 2015 05:00PM

closed: Tue Jul 14, 2015 07:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.344906,-71.117071 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.344906,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees