Park Playground Equipment Request at 1-51 Still St Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150704_093617

Rose garden gate damaged at Winthrop square

request #: 10810

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. A work order has been submitted to resolve this issue.

submitted: Sat Jul 04, 2015 09:36AM

opened: Sat Jul 04, 2015 09:36AM

closed: Thu Jul 09, 2015 07:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.346233,-71.117071 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.346233,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment