Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1028-1036 Beacon St Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150704_181053

Whole Foods sign boards block sidewalk

request #: 10813

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sat Jul 04, 2015 06:12PM

opened: Sat Jul 04, 2015 06:12PM

closed: Mon Jul 13, 2015 08:12AM

Staticmap?center=42.345819,-71.108304 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345819,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair