Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 469 Walnut St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 10817

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The department will check out and notify resident it need be.

submitted: Sun Jul 05, 2015 10:47AM

opened: Sun Jul 05, 2015 10:47AM

closed: Thu Jul 09, 2015 07:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.3261002172179,-71.1341052130527 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3261002172179,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk