Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 2–16 Green St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Shrubs overgrown making sidewalk impassable

request #: 10830

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The department will check this out and notify the resident if need be.

submitted: Tue Jul 07, 2015 12:51PM

opened: Tue Jul 07, 2015 12:51PM

closed: Thu Jul 09, 2015 07:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.34332,-71.1216195 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34332,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair