Graffiti Request at 1101 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 10853

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

offensive: no

submitted: Thu Jul 09, 2015 04:34PM

opened: Thu Jul 09, 2015 04:34PM

closed: Mon Aug 31, 2015 09:27PM

Staticmap?center=42.3447225429512,-71.11089664518 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3447225429512,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight