Pothole Request at 25 Washington St, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 10891

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Jul 14, 2015 07:28PM

opened: Tue Jul 14, 2015 07:28PM

closed: Tue Sep 15, 2015 10:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.3319500312603,-71.1138031539238 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3319500312603,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti