Damaged Sign Request at 23-75 Blake Rd Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150717_101659

Unreadable sign

request #: 10911

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Fri Jul 17, 2015 10:37AM

opened: Fri Jul 17, 2015 10:37AM

closed: Fri Jul 24, 2015 03:14PM

Staticmap?center=42.332899,-71.131286 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332899,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight