Park Playground Equipment Request at 119-157 Lawton St Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150718_122656

Water fountain, drain is blocked

request #: 10914

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the Water Department and we have notified them of this issue.

submitted: Sat Jul 18, 2015 12:47PM

opened: Sat Jul 18, 2015 12:47PM

closed: Mon Jul 27, 2015 01:06PM

Staticmap?center=42.349528,-71.126784 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.349528,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment