Public Trees Request at 1–99 Emerson St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Tree outside Emerson Garden recently pruned now broken.

request #: 10937

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jul 22, 2015 09:29PM

opened: Wed Jul 22, 2015 09:29PM

closed: Mon Aug 03, 2015 11:02AM

Staticmap?center=42.3326634569488,-71.1226454750366 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3326634569488,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk