Streetlight Request at 39 Aspinwall Ave, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Not working

request #: 10949

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Jul 25, 2015 12:58AM

opened: Sat Jul 25, 2015 12:58AM

closed: Mon Aug 03, 2015 10:42AM

Staticmap?center=42.3364995187543,-71.1195099726982 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3364995187543,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole