Public Trees Request at 80 Ivy St, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Please prune and remove dead limb.

request #: 10950

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be pruned by Forestry staff.

submitted: Sat Jul 25, 2015 03:43PM

opened: Sat Jul 25, 2015 03:43PM

closed: Mon Aug 03, 2015 10:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.3470144905544,-71.1074805167235 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3470144905544,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair