Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1443–1459 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Very damaged and dangerous handicap ramp.

request #: 10953

status: Closed.

submitted: Sat Jul 25, 2015 08:46PM

opened: Sat Jul 25, 2015 08:46PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 11:55AM

Staticmap?center=42.3405372491501,-71.1269055773235 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3405372491501,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike