Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 2–16 Green St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

TV on sidewalk for about four days. There is always something in front of this apartment

request #: 10955

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sun Jul 26, 2015 01:52PM

opened: Sun Jul 26, 2015 01:52PM

closed: Fri Oct 16, 2015 11:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.3432283333333,-71.1216666666667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3432283333333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair