Public Trees Request at 278 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

This is what happens when you remove all the trashcans in Coolidge Corner. I just don't get it.

request #: 10962

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jul 26, 2015 10:11PM

opened: Sun Jul 26, 2015 10:11PM

closed: Mon Aug 03, 2015 10:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.3425408592842,-71.1219770182586 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3425408592842,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole