Abandoned Bike Request at 22 Homer St Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150727_201226

this bike has been here for nearly a year without ever being moved

request #: 10965

status: Closed.

submitted: Mon Jul 27, 2015 08:33PM

opened: Mon Jul 27, 2015 08:33PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:40PM

Staticmap?center=42.336252,-71.119397 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336252,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair