Sidewalk Repair at 175 Eliot Street

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, if there is an issue we will communicate with them accordingly. - over 4 years ago #10966
Img_20150727_190005
Submitted Jan 14, 2020

Dangerous, driveways on either side of bushes blocking sidewalk.



address: 175 Eliot Street

coordinates x,y: 750622.9503705542, 2945338.1371527836

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3296275, -71.1506827

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 05, 2015 08:44am
Tue Jul 28, 2015 12:04am
Tue Jul 28, 2015 12:03am Request submitted via Web Web