Graffiti Request at 21 Station Street, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via Web Web_tiny

2015-07-28_16.38.36

Graffiti is on basement door with Station Street entrance

request #: 10976

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been closed. Duplicate report.

offensive: yes

submitted: Tue Jul 28, 2015 09:17PM

opened: Tue Jul 28, 2015 09:17PM

closed: Sun Nov 29, 2015 06:26PM

Staticmap?center=42.3328151,-71.1174929 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3328151,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Other
  • Graffiti