Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.34 E71.13

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Water bubbler at Schick needs repair. No need to repair the leak in the drain pipe as it makes it easy to fill dog bowl, but bubbler is now a Schpritzer.

request #: 10980

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Your request has been forwarded to the Water Division

submitted: Wed Jul 29, 2015 08:14AM

opened: Wed Jul 29, 2015 08:14AM

closed: Tue Aug 04, 2015 02:32PM

Staticmap?center=42.3360954691119,-71.1336670909739 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3360954691119,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment