Streetlight Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny


Pedestrian crossing lights not going on when pushed

request #: 10986

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Wed Jul 29, 2015 10:59PM

opened: Wed Jul 29, 2015 10:59PM

closed: Tue Aug 11, 2015 07:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.3358212132401,-71.1206138693459 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight