Public Trees Request at 72 White Pl Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150802_144428

Large branch fell from tree into Clark park.

request #: 11006

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Aug 02, 2015 02:51PM

opened: Sun Aug 02, 2015 02:51PM

closed: Mon Aug 03, 2015 10:42AM

Staticmap?center=42.331667,-71.121667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair