Streetlight Request at N42.34 E71.13

Closed almost 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150808_152248

Streetlight on all the time

request #: 11045

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Aug 08, 2015 03:23PM

opened: Sat Aug 08, 2015 03:23PM

closed: Fri Aug 21, 2015 06:57AM

Staticmap?center=42.341917,-71.128008 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.341917,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair