Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed about 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150813_145925

Corner of Pleasant and Beacon. Trash overflowing. Photo taken Thursday at 2:30pm.

request #: 11092

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Aug 13, 2015 03:21PM

opened: Thu Aug 13, 2015 03:21PM

closed: Mon Aug 24, 2015 07:17AM

Staticmap?center=42.342955,-71.118984 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.342955,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole