Graffiti Request at 175–181 Mountfort St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny


Side of that building again.

request #: 11114

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Aug 16, 2015 04:39PM

opened: Sun Aug 16, 2015 04:39PM

closed: Mon Aug 31, 2015 09:24PM

Staticmap?center=42.3496861484176,-71.1103365059592 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair