Public Trees Request at 58–98 Chapel St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Several dead trees in a row. Please replace.

request #: 11121

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Aug 17, 2015 04:05PM

opened: Mon Aug 17, 2015 04:05PM

closed: Thu Aug 27, 2015 09:11AM

Staticmap?center=42.3415866666667,-71.110375 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3415866666667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti