Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1456-1468 Beacon St Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150821_174720

Dog poop

request #: 11145

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Fri Aug 21, 2015 05:48PM

opened: Fri Aug 21, 2015 05:48PM

closed: Fri Oct 16, 2015 11:17AM

Staticmap?center=42.340347,-71.128226 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.340347,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk