Public Trees Request at 91 Stedman St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Overgrown weeds extend over both the street and the sidewalk.

request #: 11151

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Aug 22, 2015 03:53PM

opened: Sat Aug 22, 2015 03:53PM

closed: Thu Aug 27, 2015 08:07AM

Staticmap?center=42.3469630704887,-71.1225785713043 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3469630704887,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair