Damaged Sign Request at 361 Washington St, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sign down

request #: 11188

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Sat Aug 29, 2015 03:37PM

opened: Sat Aug 29, 2015 03:37PM

closed: Fri Sep 04, 2015 06:32AM

Staticmap?center=42.3345859302602,-71.1225892324663 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3345859302602,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Broken Parking Meter