Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1600 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Stairs from beacon to Lancaster. Hole in ground.

request #: 11189

status: Closed.

submitted: Sat Aug 29, 2015 10:53PM

opened: Sat Aug 29, 2015 10:53PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 11:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.3402279988325,-71.133648818425 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3402279988325,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair