Sidewalk Repair at 1724 Beacon St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed. - over 4 years ago #11200
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Vacating tenant from 1724 beacon left junk on front sidewalk.



address: 1724 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 753515.4281603897, 2948560.8839355013

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3384378584647, -71.13993558108248

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 04, 2015 06:36am
Mon Aug 31, 2015 07:03pm
Mon Aug 31, 2015 07:03pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone