Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 120 University Rd, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash all over the sidewalk. Food trash is attracting animals. 120 University Rd.

request #: 11219

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Sep 03, 2015 03:00PM

opened: Thu Sep 03, 2015 03:00PM

closed: Fri Sep 04, 2015 06:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.3377669031341,-71.1306075235982 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3377669031341,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair