Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 294 Harvard St Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150905_182015

Overflowing trash

request #: 11237

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sat Sep 05, 2015 06:20PM

opened: Sat Sep 05, 2015 06:20PM

closed: Fri Oct 16, 2015 11:15AM

Staticmap?center=42.342838,-71.122642 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.342838,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees