Park Playground Equipment Request at 1807A Beacon St Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150905_182635

Water fountain clocked

request #: 11238

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the water department and we have notified them of this issue.

submitted: Sat Sep 05, 2015 06:27PM

opened: Sat Sep 05, 2015 06:27PM

closed: Thu Sep 10, 2015 01:01PM

Staticmap?center=42.336572,-71.143564 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336572,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment