Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 185 Warren St, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Utility pole & wires left in middle of narrow sidewalk-it's been here a while

request #: 11243

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sun Sep 06, 2015 11:05AM

opened: Sun Sep 06, 2015 11:05AM

closed: Mon Jul 11, 2016 11:16AM

Staticmap?center=42.3226726055539,-71.131005836717 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3226726055539,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair