Park Playground Equipment Request at 119-157 Lawton St Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150906_114705

Spinning structure barely moves

request #: 11244

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. a work order has been placed in our system for an inspection of this structure.

submitted: Sun Sep 06, 2015 11:47AM

opened: Sun Sep 06, 2015 11:47AM

closed: Thu Sep 17, 2015 08:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.349627,-71.12668 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.349627,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment