Streetlight Request at 149-153 Lee St Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150906_142426

Street light out

request #: 11248

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp needs electrical attention from the utility company. You will be notified when the lamp is fixed.

submitted: Sun Sep 06, 2015 02:25PM

opened: Sun Sep 06, 2015 02:25PM

closed: Wed Sep 16, 2015 07:07AM

Staticmap?center=42.32278,-71.137567 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.32278,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign