Streetlight Request at 44 Fuller Street, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Fuller_st._light_final_

A Street Light Located opposite the Town of Brookline Parking Area on Fuller Street is Going on and off at Night.

request #: 11252

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Sep 06, 2015 08:33PM

opened: Sun Sep 06, 2015 08:33PM

closed: Tue Sep 15, 2015 10:52AM

Staticmap?center=42.3450910951776,-71.1276310518676 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3450910951776,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair