Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

63 Parkman St trash piled with dumpster used for demolition at 66 Parkman St. Caretaker for 63 Parkman St says it it's not from Twitter buildings.

request #: 11277

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Tue Sep 08, 2015 03:00PM

opened: Tue Sep 08, 2015 03:00PM

closed: Mon Jul 11, 2016 11:16AM

Staticmap?center=42.3447684423782,-71.1178708257199 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3447684423782,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees