Public Trees Request at 47 Cotswold Rd, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 11283

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This request has been reviewed by Forestry staff and the tree will be pruned.

submitted: Wed Sep 09, 2015 10:07AM

opened: Wed Sep 09, 2015 10:07AM

closed: Fri Sep 11, 2015 01:41PM

Staticmap?center=42.334295,-71.1392833333333 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.334295,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti