Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 163 Bellingham Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Overgrown sidewalk at rotary is totally impassable.

request #: 11287

status: Closed.

submitted: Wed Sep 09, 2015 11:01PM

opened: Wed Sep 09, 2015 11:01PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 11:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.3031107942036,-71.1508802511461 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3031107942036,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees