Park Playground Equipment Request at 9 Mulford St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Concrete uncovered

request #: 11289

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The replacement product has already been ordered and will be installed upon its arrival.

submitted: Thu Sep 10, 2015 09:38AM

opened: Thu Sep 10, 2015 09:38AM

closed: Thu Sep 10, 2015 01:00PM

Staticmap?center=42.3273595562599,-71.1261393875546 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3273595562599,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment