Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Water fountain still plugged - probably sand from the kids and parents.

request #: 11301

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the Water Department and we have notified them of this issue.

submitted: Sun Sep 13, 2015 11:05AM

opened: Sun Sep 13, 2015 11:05AM

closed: Thu Sep 17, 2015 08:16AM

Staticmap?center=42.3366,-71.1435555 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3366,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment